There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Mondai no Aru Restaurant / 問題のあるレストラン (2015)

0
( High Definition )

Mondai no Aru Restaurant


Tanaka Tamako had been working for a male-dominated restaurant business but was betrayed by her boyfriend who was hired as the chef. In addition, she is taken to the police as a result of an incident she caused because her friend Morimura Kyoko was subjected to sexual harassment. Tamako resigns from her unreasonable company and starts a bistro selling homemade pot-au-feu on a rooftop in an alley in Jingumae, Tokyo. This is the story of females who are labelled “write-offs” and the restaurant they have established in order for them to get out from life’s abyss. They battle difficulties and search for ways to change their lives as they experience the joys of work. This is a problem restaurant because they are all females with problems, but it is certainly not lousy. The women who have a common enemy – men, and the restaurant unites them in a fight to the death.


Title: 問題のあるレストラン
Title (romaji): Mondai no Aru Restaurant
Also known as: A Restaurant with Many Problems
Format: Renzoku
Genre: Comedy
Episodes: TBD
Broadcast network: Fuji TV
Broadcast period: 2015-Jan-15 start
Air time: Thursday 22:00
English Subtitle: Mondai no Aru Restaurant / 問題のあるレストラン (2015) English Subtitles


Maki Yoko as Tanaka Tamako
Higashide Masahiro as Monji Makato
Nikaido Fumi as Nitta Yumi
Takahata Mitsuki as Kawana Airi
Matsuoka Mayu as Ameki Chika
Usuda Asami as Morimura Kyoko
YOU as Karasumori Nanami
Suda Masaki as Hoshino Daichi
Yasuda Ken as Oshimazuki Haiji
Tayama Ryosei as Nishiwaki Taichi
Fukikoshi Mitsuru as Tsuchida Kazuo
Sugimoto Tetta as Ameki Taro

UPLOADABLE DOWNLOAD LINKS

FILEJOKER DOWNLOAD LINKS

RAPIDGATOR DOWNLOAD LINKS

720p HD NITROFLARE DOWNLOAD LINKS




  • 1,875 views
    Description 2 years
    Mondai no Aru Restaurant / 問題のあるレストラン (2015)

    Tanaka Tamako had been working for a male-dominated restaurant business but was betrayed by her boyfriend who was hired as the chef. In addition, she is taken to the police as a result of an incident she caused because her friend Morimura Kyoko was subjected to sexual harassment. Tamako resigns from her unreasonable company and […]

    Tags: , , ,

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?