There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Yoon Shi Yoon / 윤시윤

0
( High Quality )

Yoon Shi Yoon

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 윤시윤 / Yoon Shi Yoon (Yun Si Yun)
Real name: 윤동구 / Yoon Dong Goo (Yun Dong Gu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Sep-26 (age 28)
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: Taxi Entertainment
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
Prime Minister & I (KBS2, 2013)
Happy Noodle (ZJSTV, 2013)
Flower Boy Next Door (tvN, 2013)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2012) cameo
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
Once Upon a Time in Saengchori (tvN, 2010) cameo
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Mr. Perfect (2014)
Death Bell 2: Bloody Camp (2010)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 654 views
    Description 2 years
    Yoon Shi Yoon / 윤시윤

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 윤시윤 / Yoon Shi Yoon (Yun Si Yun) Real name: 윤동구 / Yoon Dong Goo (Yun Dong Gu) Profession: Actor Birthdate: 1986-Sep-26 (age 28) Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea Height: 178cm Star sign: Libra Talent agency: Taxi Entertainment [/tab] [tab id=2] Prime Minister & I (KBS2, 2013) Happy […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?
     

    “Yoon Shi Yoon / 윤시윤” Movie 4 Comment .