There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Bae Suzy / 수지

0
( High Quality )

Bae Suzy

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 수지 / Suzy
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji (Bae Su Ji)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10 (age 20)
Birthplace: Buk, Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
You Who Came From the Stars (SBS, 2013) cameo
Gu Family Book (MBC, 2013)
Big (KBS2, 2012)
Dream High 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Dorihwaga (2015)
Architecture 101 (2012)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 953 views
    Description 2 years
    Bae Suzy / 수지

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 수지 / Suzy Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji (Bae Su Ji) Profession: Singer and actress Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10 (age 20) Birthplace: Buk, Gwangju, South Korea Height: 168cm Weight: 47kg Star sign: Libra Blood type: AB Talent agency: JYP Entertainment [/tab] [tab id=2] You Who Came From […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?
     

    “Bae Suzy / 수지” Movie 3 Comment .