There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Im Yoon Ah / 윤아

0
( High Quality )

Im Yoon Ah

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 윤아 / YoonA (Yoon Ah)
Real name: 임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Lim Yun A)
Nicknames: Yoong / Deer / Goddess
Profession: Singer, actress, dancer, and model
Birthdate: 1990-May-30 (age 24)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
Prime Minister & I (KBS2, 2013)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
Cinderella Man (MBC, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008) cameo
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo
9 End 2 Outs (MBC, 2007)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Goodbye Ani (2015)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 776 views
    Description 2 years
    Im Yoon Ah / 윤아

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 윤아 / YoonA (Yoon Ah) Real name: 임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Lim Yun A) Nicknames: Yoong / Deer / Goddess Profession: Singer, actress, dancer, and model Birthdate: 1990-May-30 (age 24) Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea Height: 168cm Weight: 47kg Star sign: Gemini Blood type: B Talent agency: […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?