There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Jun Ji Hyun / 전지현

0
( High Quality )

Jun Ji Hyun

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon)
Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon)
English name: Gianna Jun
Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30 (age 33)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Culture Depot Co., Ltd
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
You Who Came From the Stars (SBS, 2013)
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Steal My Heart (SBS, 1998)
사춘기 / The Season of Puberty (MBC, 1997) debut
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Assassination (2015)
The Berlin File (2013)
The Thieves (2012)
Snow Flower and the Secret Fan (2011)
Blood: The Last Vampire (2008)
A Man who was Superman (2008)
Daisy (2006)
Windstruck (2004)
Uninvited 4 Inyong shiktak (2003)
My Sassy Girl (2001)
Il Mare (2000)
White Valentine (1999)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 840 views
    Description 2 years
    Jun Ji Hyun / 전지현

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon) English name: Gianna Jun Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun Profession: Model and actress Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30 (age 33) Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea Height: 172cm Weight: 48kg Star sign: Scorpio Blood type: […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?