There are currently 2774 movies on our website.

Kim Ha Neul / 김하늘

0
( High Quality )

Kim Ha Neul

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul
Nickname: Olive, Kim Sky
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1978-Feb-21 (age 36)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM C&C
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
A Gentleman’s Dignity (SBS, 2012)
Road Number One (MBC, 2010)
Telecinema Paradise (SBS, 2010)
On Air (SBS, 2008)
Nam Chon (KBS1, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Stained Glass (SBS, 2004)
Romance (MBC, 2002)
Piano (SBS, 2001)
Secret (MBC, 2001)
Ghost (SBS, 1999)
Into the Sunlight (MBC, 1999)
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Making Family (2015)
Don’t Forget Me (2014)
You’re My Pet (2011)
Blind (2011)
Paradise (2009)
My Girlfriend is an Agent (2009)
Lovers of Six Years (2008)
Almost Love (2006)
Dead Friend (2004)
Ice Rain (2004)
Too Beautiful to Lie (2004)
My Tutor Friend (2003)
Ditto (2000)
Doctor K (1999)
Bye June (1998)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 979 views
    Description 2 years
    Kim Ha Neul / 김하늘

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul Nickname: Olive, Kim Sky Profession: Actress and model Birthdate: 1978-Feb-21 (age 36) Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea Height: 167cm Weight: 45kg Star sign: Pisces Blood type: B Talent agency: SM C&C [/tab] [tab id=2] A Gentleman’s Dignity (SBS, 2012) Road Number One (MBC, […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?