There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Kim Tae Hee / 김태희

0
( High Quality )

Kim Tae Hee

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)
Nickname: Angel
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29 (age 34)
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Lua Entertainment
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
Jang Ok Jung, Living in Love (SBS, 2013)
Boku to Star no 99 Nichi (Fuji TV, 2011)
My Princess (SBS, 2011)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
Love Story in Harvard (SBS, 2004)
Nine Tailed Fox (KBS2, 2004)
Stairway to Heaven (SBS, 2003)
A Problem At My Younger Brother’s House (SBS, 2003)
Screen (SBS, 2003)
Let’s Go (SBS, 2002) sitcom
Mister Q (SBS, 1998)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
Grand Prix (2010)
Iris: The Movie (2010)
Venus and Mars (2007)
The Restless (2006)
Last Present (2001)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 836 views
    Description 2 years
    Kim Tae Hee / 김태희

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui) Nickname: Angel Profession: Actress and model Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29 (age 34) Birthplace: Busan, South Korea Height: 162cm Weight: 45kg Star sign: Aries Blood type: O Talent agency: Lua Entertainment [/tab] [tab id=2] Jang Ok Jung, Living in Love (SBS, 2013) […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?
     

    “Kim Tae Hee / 김태희” Movie 4 Comment .