There are currently 2776 movies on our website.

Son Ye Jin / 손예진

0
( High Quality )

Son Ye Jin

[tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”]
[tab id=1]
Name: 손예진 / Son Ye Jin (Son Yeh Jin)
Real name: 손연진 / Son Yun Jin (Son Yeon Jin)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-11 (age 32)
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: MSteam Entertainment
[/tab]

[tab id=2]
Shark (KBS2, 2013)
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010) cameo
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010)
Spotlight (MBC, 2008)
Alone in Love (SBS, 2006)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)
Daemang (SBS, 2002)
Sun Hee and Jin Hee (MBC, 2001)
Delicious Proposal (MBC, 2001)
[/tab]

[tab id=3]
House Full of Happiness (2015)
The Pirates (2014)
Blood and Ties (2013)
The Tower (2012)
Spellbound (2011)
White Night (2009)
My Wife Got Married (2008)
Open City (2008)
Yobi, the Five Tailed Fox (2006)
Art of Seduction (2005)
April Snow (2005)
A Moment to Remember (2004)
Crazy First Love (2003)
Classic (2003)
Lover’s Concerto (2002)
Painted Fire (2002)
Secret Tears (2000)
[/tab]
[/tabs]




  • 931 views
    Description 2 years
    Son Ye Jin / 손예진

    [tabs tab1=”Profile” tab2=”Drama Series” tab3=”Movies”] [tab id=1] Name: 손예진 / Son Ye Jin (Son Yeh Jin) Real name: 손연진 / Son Yun Jin (Son Yeon Jin) Profession: Actress and model Birthdate: 1982-Jan-11 (age 32) Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea Height: 165cm Weight: 45kg Star sign: Capricorn Blood type: A Talent agency: MSteam Entertainment [/tab] [tab id=2] […]

    Comments WOULD YOU LIKE TO COMMENT ?
     

    “Son Ye Jin / 손예진” Movie 1 Comment .